Kowa SV II 8x32

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa SV II 8x32
from £239.95to £286.954 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4 mm
• Lens Speed: 16 cd
• Twilight Factor: 16
• Field of View at 1000 m: 136 m
• Objective Field of View: 7.8°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa SV II 8 x 32 Mid Size WP Binoculars in Green # SVII32-8 (UK Stock) BNIB 11901
Kowa SV II 8 x 32 Mid Size WP Binoculars in Green # SVII32-8 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Unit
Kowa SV II 8x32
The quality and care of kowa optical instruments enclosed in an unbeatable price-quality binoculars. The passion and the desire to offer customers a...
prodImage
£274.34
£302.34
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Kowa Binoculars SV II 8x32 Waterproof Nitrogen Filled with Ergonomic Rubberized Housing Nature Watching for Children and Adults SV-II-32-8
Diameter: 32 mm Magnification: 8x Multi-layer coating Includes carrying strap and soft bag Livrea: green
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: Free
Kowa 8x32 SV II Binocular - Green
Kowa 8x32 SV II Binocular - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£286.95
£288.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x H50 mm x D138 mm
Weight:565 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:4 mm
Lens Speed:16 cd
Twilight Factor:16
Field of View at 1000 m:136 m
Objective Field of View:7.8°
Close Range:ca. 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zeiss Mono 3 x 12
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GPO Passion SD 8x42
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£241.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 10x32
£237.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42
£235.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minox X-active 8x33
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 8x32
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Unit
prodImage
£274.34
Shipping: £28.00
R H L
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel