Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 108 m
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Dimensions: W118 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Frontier HD X 10 x 32 High Quality Binocular - Grey #38008 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Frontier HD X 10 x 32 High Quality Binocular - Grey #38008 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier HD X 10 x 32 High Quality Binocular Green #38007 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Frontier HD X 10 x 32 High Quality Binocular Green #38007 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier HD X 10x32 Binocular- Green B07LGGMC3S
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Hawk Frontier HD X 10x32 Lightweight Binocular, BAK-4, Fully Multi Coated- Green 38007
Hawk Frontier HD X 10x32 Lightweight Binocular, BAK-4, Fully Multi Coated- Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 mm
Weight:540 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:108 m
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Roof edge

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£150.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 10 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 1 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
£449.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
£549.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80
£328.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa SV II 8x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GPO Passion SD 8x42
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£236.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£227.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Observer 8x42
£236.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£235.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
£279.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Unit
Jobu Design UK
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel