Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
from £279.986 offersManufacturer: BresserPrice History
• Binoculars with 10x magnification
• Waterproof and fog-proof
• Objective lens diameter of 42 mm
• Large central focusing wheel for quick focus
• Dimensions: 145 x 121 x 52 mm, Weight: 636 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£349.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42 Waterproof Binoculars with Phase Coating - Grey 144502
Our Pirsch ED binoculars are equipped with the latest phase coating and allow the image to be more contrasting and high-resolution In addition, these binoculars are equipped with the high-performance ED glass, which makes the colours even more radiant and the picture still more colourful Magnification: 10x/ Lens diameter: 42mm/ Field of view: 109m@1000m/ Luminosity: 17, 64/ Twilight factor: 20, 49/ Near focus: 2 Meter Dimensions: 145 x 121 x 52 mm/ Weight: 636 g Binoculars; Nylon case with shoulder strap and harness strap; Broad, padded carrying strap; Protective objective lens caps; Protective eyepiece caps; Large lens cloth; Manual
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42 Binoculars 1721043
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser Pirsch ED Binoculars 10x42 1721043
Bresser Pirsch ED Binoculars 10x42 1721043, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser pirsch binoculars 10x42 steel 14.5 cm grey 7-piece
Bresser Pirsch 10x42 binoculars These Pirsch ED binoculars are equipped with the latest phase coating and ensure that the image is more rich in...
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bresser Pirsch ED Binoculars: Enhanced Clarity and Contrast in 8x34, 10x34, 8x42, 10x42, and 8x56 Models
Experience exceptional clarity and contrast with the Bresser Pirsch ED Binoculars, available in various models including 8x34, 10x34, 8x42, 10x42,
prodImage
£508.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Bresser Pirsch ED Binoculars: Enhanced Clarity and Contrast in 8x34, 10x34, 8x42, 10x42, and 8x56 Models
- Available in multiple models: 8x34, 10x34, 8x42, 10x42, and 8x56, catering to various viewing needs - Exceptional image clarity and contrast for...
prodImage
£508.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 10x magnification
Waterproof and fog-proof
Objective lens diameter of 42 mm
Large central focusing wheel for quick focus
Dimensions: 145 x 121 x 52 mm, Weight: 636 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Travel 20-60x60
£76.21
Bresser Travel 20-60x60Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3
£283.38
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Hunter 10x25
£33.99
Bresser Hunter 10x25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pentax SD 10x42 WP
£287.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner Observer 8x42
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Mono 3 x 12
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 8x42 WP
£269.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x32
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£329.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage 10x42
£268.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
liGo
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel