Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 105 m
• Objective Field of View: 6°
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance ED 10 x 50 Binocular - Black #36208 (UK Stock) BNIB Genuine
Hawke Endurance ED 10 x 50 Binocular - Black #36208 (UK Stock) BNIB Genuine, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Single
Hawke Endurance ED 10x50 Binocular - Green FBA-HA36209
The body is covered in ridged rubber with excellent non-slip properties, suitable to use in any weather conditions, completely water- and condensation-proof. Lens Treatment: Fully Multi-Coated (FMC). BaK-4 roof prisms, Silver-coated mirrors. Carry case, strap, lens cover, Cleaning Cloth.
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 10 x 50 Binocular - Green #36209 (UK Stock) BNIB Genuine
Hawke Endurance ED 10 x 50 Binocular - Green #36209 (UK Stock) BNIB Genuine, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Single
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm x D167 mm
Weight:805 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:105 m
Objective Field of View:
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£150.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 10 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 1 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
£449.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
£549.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80
£328.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa SV II 8x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Mono 3 x 12
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GPO Passion SD 8x42
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£236.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Observer 8x42
£236.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£235.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.95 / Single
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Single
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel