Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
from £549.00to £720.004 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Reduces chromatic aberration and enhances clarity and image sharpness
• Fully multi-coated lenses and dielectric-coated prisms
• Two-stage focus adjustment and 3x zoom eyepieces
• Includes lens covers and soft protective case
• Ultra-compact and lightweight design
• Nitrogen-filled, waterproof, and fog-proof
• Dimensions: Length 308mm, Weight 895g, Close focus 2.5m, Magnification 15-45x, Objective 60mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance ED 15-45x60 Compact Spotting Scope 5054492561940
15-45x60 (Angled) ED Glass | Dielectric | BAK4 | Waterproof Hawke 56194
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Hawke Endurance ED 15-45 x 60mm Spotting Scope Green #56194 (UK Stock) BNIB
NEW Hawke Endurance ED 15-45 x 60mm Spotting Scope Green #56194 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 15-45×60 Spotting Scope, birding astro 56194
Hawke Endurance ED 15-45×60 Spotting Scope, birding astro 56194, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Endurance ED~15 45x60 Compact Spotting Scope (Angled) S102169
Hawke Endurance ED~15 45x60 Compact Spotting Scope (Angled), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£720.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces chromatic aberration and enhances clarity and image sharpness
Fully multi-coated lenses and dielectric-coated prisms
Two-stage focus adjustment and 3x zoom eyepieces
Includes lens covers and soft protective case
Ultra-compact and lightweight design
Nitrogen-filled, waterproof, and fog-proof
Dimensions: Length 308mm, Weight 895g, Close focus 2.5m, Magnification 15-45x, Objective 60mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£159.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax PF-65 EDII
£492.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Shelf M2 16-45x65
£479.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax PF-65 EDAII
£475.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
bush-wear
prodImage
£720.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel