Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular Design

Price History
• Monocular
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.1 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 119 m
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular - Green FBA-HA35210
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular - Green 5054492352104azn
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature Trek 8 x 25 Monocular #35210 with Lifetime Warranty (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature Trek 8 x 25 Monocular #35210 with Lifetime Warranty (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular (35210) 35 210
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular (35210), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x H30 mm x D105 mm
Weight:145 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:3.1 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:119 m
Close Range:ca. 5 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£150.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 10 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 1 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
£449.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
£549.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80
£328.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Sprite 20x50
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoView ZOOMR 10x34
£55.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 16x32
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25 Monocular Design
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel