Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
from £52.00to £56.953 offersManufacturer: Dörr
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 20x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 31.6
• Field of View at 1000 m: 61 m
• Close Range: ca. 10 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dorr Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 20x50 Binoculars 536104
20x Magnification 50mmO Lens Rubber Armoured Multi Coated Optics 3.8 Angle of View
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Dorr Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 20x50 Binocular 536104
Dorr Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 20x50 Binoculars: its a lightweight, comfortable, convenient and stylish design with attractive black finishing.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 20x50 Binoculars | 20x Magnification | Rubber Armo 536104
Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 20x50 Binoculars | 20x Magnification | Rubber Armo, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£56.95
£58.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Specifications
Magnification Factor:20x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Twilight Factor:31.6
Field of View at 1000 m:61 m
Close Range:ca. 10 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Porro

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60
£59.00
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
£22.95
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Dörr Ocean 10x50Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Milan XP 10x56
£294.35
Dörr Milan XP 10x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia WildView 8x56
£228.95
Dörr Danubia WildView 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42
£91.95
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£39.99
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
£91.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Orion 200
£599.00
Dörr Orion 200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron UpClose G2 10-30x50
£52.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x25
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silva Pocket 10x
£48.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Celestron Outland X 10x42
£55.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yukon Sideview 8x21
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x42
£56.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
AstroSky
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel