Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
from £39.99to £57.953 offersManufacturer: Dörr
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 40 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 17.9
• Field of View at 1000 m: 138 m
• Close Range: ca. 8 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dorr Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 8x40 Binoculars L7-SN25-DD85
8x Magnification 40mmO Lens Rubber Armoured Multi Coated Optics 7.8 Angle of View
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dorr Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 8x40 Binoculars 536100
8x Magnification 40mmO Lens Rubber Armoured Multi Coated Optics 7.8 Angle of View
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 8x40 Binoculars | 8x Magnification | Rubber Armour 536100
Danubia Alpina LX Porro Prism 8x40 Binoculars | 8x Magnification | Rubber Armour, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£57.95
£59.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:40 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Twilight Factor:17.9
Field of View at 1000 m:138 m
Close Range:ca. 8 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60
£59.00
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
£22.95
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Dörr Ocean 10x50Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Milan XP 10x56
£294.35
Dörr Milan XP 10x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia WildView 8x56
£228.95
Dörr Danubia WildView 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42
£91.95
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
£91.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Orion 200
£599.00
Dörr Orion 200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x25
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Praktica Falcon 10x50
£35.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eschenbach magno 8x21
£42.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£42.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestron Cometron 7x50
£35.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Hunter 8x40
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Hunter 16x50
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
Black Rock Camera Ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel