Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 12x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 88 m
• Close Range: ca. 12.2 m
• Optical Design: Porro
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushnell - Powerview 2-12x50 - Porro - Aluminum Metal Chassis - Multicoated - Rubber Armor - Birdwatching - Travelling - Sports - Outdoor - PWV1250 B087Z35KQY
LONG LASTING DURABILITY Aluminum alloy chassis provides durability without adding unnecessary weight and bulk. MODERN EXTERIOR DESIGN High quality- soft touch rubber and brushed metal texture finishes provide classic performance in a great looking- modern design. EASY TO USE AND CONFIDENT GRIP Updated ergonomics with soft touch rubber and easy grip texture along the sides of the binocular- and on the bridge- reduce the chance of dropping and give a confident hand feel….even with one hand. GREAT IMAGE QUALITY WITH SHARP FOCUS Multi-coated optics draw an incredible amount of light for clear vibrant images- even in low light. Ultra-smooth focus wheel allows you to focus in on your subject quickly for perfect definition when you need it. AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE CONFIGURATIONS Compact- mid and full-size options in roof or porro prism from 10x to 20x provide multiple options for your adventures.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Bushnell PowerView 2 Binoculars_12x50_PWV1250 Grey BSHPWV1250
12X50PWRVWBINOCULARS
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
Bushnell - Powerview - 12x50 - Black - Porro Prism - Insta-Focus - Adjustable Diopter - Extreme Robustness - Bird Watching - Sightseeing - Travelling - Binocular - 132050 B000051ZO5
Multi Coated Optics - Multiple layers of coatings on all lens surfaces increase light transmission and image brightness Insta-Focus Adjustable diopter Porro Prisms Extreme robustness - the sturdy body with robust coating makes these binoculars the perfect companion The surfaces offer very good grip and are easy to wash off
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
bushnell(r) Bushnell Powerview Porro Prism Binoculars color: clam 131250
...
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bushnell - Powerview - 12x50 - Black - Porro Prism - Insta-Focus - Adjustable Diopter - Extreme Robustness - Bird Watching - Sightseeing - Travelling - Binocular - 132050 SF-USEU-45916766068
Multi Coated Optics - Multiple layers of coatings on all lens surfaces increase light transmission and image brightness Insta-Focus Adjustable diopter Porro Prisms Extreme robustness - the sturdy body with robust coating makes these binoculars the perfect companion The surfaces offer very good grip and are easy to wash off
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:766 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:12x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:88 m
Close Range:ca. 12.2 m
Optical Design:Porro
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50
£66.55
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£427.00
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Engage 8x42
£383.00
Bushnell Engage 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Forge 8x42
£399.00
Bushnell Forge 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£179.68
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£248.98
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 16x32
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Hunter 8-24x50
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x42
£58.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nikon Aculon T02 8x21
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser National Geographic 10x50 (9056000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak BCS800 10x42
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 20x50
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel