Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
from £59.95to £62.992 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Binoculars
• Magnification: 8x - 24x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Close Range: ca. 10 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Diopter Compensation: ±2 D
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom Binocular 8-24 x 50 Porro Prism by Braun Photo Technik #20168 (UK Stock)NEW 00158624
Zoom Binocular 8-24 x 50 Porro Prism by Braun Photo Technik #20168 (UK Stock)NEW, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Braun "ZOOM 20168" 8-24 x 50 Binocular - Black
Get ready for new adventures with these Braun Binoculars, they are the perfect travel companions and will take you directly to the scene of action from a safe distance. With variable magnification and high light value, the dimensions of these binoculars are 245x165x78 mm and they weigh 1100g. The binoculars are supplied in a robust carry case with a shoulder / neck strap for ease of carrying, a cleaning cloth and instruction manual. Binocular "ZOOM 20168", 8-24X50, Black
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H65 mm x D190 mm
Weight:850 g
Specifications
Magnification:8x - 24x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Close Range:ca. 10 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±2 D
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pentax Papilio II 6.5x21
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Aculon T02 8x21
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Sprite 10x50
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 20x50
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Falcon 10x50
£60.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax UCF R 8x21
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 16x32
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel