Celestron UpClose G2 10x50

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
from £54.99to £110.6615 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 22.36
• Field of View at 1000 m: 118 m
• Close Range: ca. 7 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black B006ZN4TZS
STRONG AND BRIGHT: 10x magnification combines with 50 mm objective lenses for close-up, bright images MULTI-COATED LENSES: Multi-coated lenses provide bright and clear images with exceptional contrast MID-SIZED CHASSIS: Low weight makes this full-size binocular as easy to carry and easy to use as most mid-sized models FULLY ARMORED EXTERIOR: Durable external armor protects the binocular against the rigors of active use COMFORTABLE AND EYEGLASS FRIENDLY: Soft, folding eyecups are comfortable to use and can be easily positioned for use with or without eyeglasses
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron Upclose G2 Porro Prism Binoculars 10X50 - Black 71256
Celestron Upclose G2 Porro Prism Binoculars 10X50 - Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Porro Binocular - 10x50 71256-CGL
Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Porro Binocular - 10x50 71256-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50 Porro Binocular 71256
High quality binoculars at an affordable and economical priceThese binoculars are perfect for several activities such as birdwatching sporting...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron UpClose G2 Binoculars 44882
Porro binoculars with 50mm aperture and ten times magnification Multilayer-coated optics Aluminium housing waterproof, 6.8° field of vision Carrying case and strap
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black
Features STRONGANDBRIGHT:10xmagnificationcombineswith50mmobjectivelensesforclose-up,brightimages...
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 Upclose G2 10 X 50 Porro Binocular, Black
Celestron 71256 Upclose G2 10 X 50 Porro Binocular, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£77.93
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£77.93
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black 10X50, 71257
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black 10X50,, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black 10X50, 71257
Celestron 71256 UpClose G2 10 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black 10X50,, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Binoculars 10x50 Water-Resistant Outdoor Adventure Ready
Binoculars 10x50 Water-Resistant Outdoor Adventure Ready, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / g ams
Rarewaves Upclose G2 10X50 NEW
Upclose G2 10X50 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:765 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Twilight Factor:22.36
Field of View at 1000 m:118 m
Close Range:ca. 7 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£132.30
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Ultima 65
£159.95
Celestron Ultima 65Compare 5 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Celestron Nature DX 8x42Compare 14 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Sprite 10x50
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Papilio II 6.5x21
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yukon Sideview 8x21
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x42
£56.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
picstop
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel