Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56
from £219.00to £354.866 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Spotting Scope
• Magnification: 9x - 27x
• Lens Diameter: 56 mm
• Exit Pupil: 6.2 mm
• Exit Pupil max.: 2 mm
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
• Optical Design: 45° oblique view
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron 52310 Hummingbird 9-27X56mm Spotting Scope Black (UK Stock)
Celestron 52310 Hummingbird 9-27X56mm Spotting Scope Black (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £371.19 / g
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27 x 56mm Micro Spotting Scope #52310 (UK Stock) BNIB
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27 x 56mm Micro Spotting Scope #52310 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Single
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56mm ED Angled Micro Spotting Scope Black 050234523080
The Celestron Hummingbird Micro Spotting Scope is ideally suited for travel being compact and will easily fit into a pocket shoulder bag or carry on...
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 52308 9-27 x 56 mm Hummingbird ED Micro Spotter Birder-Friendly Spotting Scope, Black
SMALL AND POWERFUL: Premium performance ED (extra-low dispersion) spotting scope that fits in the palm of one hand ED & FULLY MULTI-COATED: Provides bright, sharp, and true-to-life images VERSATILE MOUNTING: Mounts easily on tripods, monopods, and window mounts; works great on trekking poles! HELICAL FOCUS DIAL: Reach precision focus quickly and easily with the centrally-located helical focus dial CUSTOM PADDED CASE INCLUDED: Carry your Hummingbird ED over your shoulder, or on your belt or pack strap in the custom-designed padded case
prodImage
£354.86
£366.49
Shipping: £11.63
with shipping: £11.63
More offers
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56 ED Angled Spotting Scope 52308-CGL
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56 ED Angled Spotting Scope 52308-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 9-27x56mm Hummingbird ED Micro Spotter Birder-Friendly Spotting Scope 52308
Celestron 9-27x56mm Hummingbird ED Micro Spotter Birder-Friendly Spotting Scope, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:590 g
Specification
Magnification:9x - 27x
Lens Diameter:56 mm
Exit Pupil:6.2 mm
Exit Pupil max.:2 mm
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Optical Design:45° oblique view
Tripod Mount:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron Outland X 10x25
£49.99
Celestron Outland X 10x25Compare 9 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£132.30
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Celestron Nature DX 8x42Compare 14 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron TrailSeeker 65
£217.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard VEO HD 60A
£215.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
National Geographic Adventurer 20-60x80
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Ultima 80
£208.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 24-72x70
£189.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 65 - 45 Degree
£203.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Endeavor XF 60A
£244.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50
£254.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Hummingbird 9-27x56
optics-land
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £371.19 / g
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Single
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£354.86
Shipping: £11.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel