Celestron Shelf ED 10x42

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
from £369.95to £384.994 offersManufacturer: Celestron

Price History

1M
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron 71391 Regal ED 10x42 Binoculars for Birding and Outdoor Actvities, Phase and Dielectric Coated BaK-4 Prisms, Fully Multi-Coated Optics, 6.5 Feet Close Focus B08KVTP9J2
BINOCULARS FOR EVERY ADVENTURE: For everyone from beginners to outdoor and birding enthusiasts, the 10x magnification and 42mm objective lens give a combination of light gathering ability and portability ED OBJECTIVE LENSES: Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) glass virtually eliminates chromatic aberration or colour fringing, a visual defect common in binoculars, so you can enjoy sharp images with true-to-life colour FULLY MULTI-COATED BAK-4 GLASS OPTICS: Regal ED features fully multi-coated BaK-4 glass optics that maximise light transmission for bright, highly detailed images ROBUST, MID-SIZED BODY AND TWIST-UP EYECUPS: The Regal ED is a well-balanced, ergonomic design with a rugged body to protect your binoculars from damage without weighing you down, metal twist-up eyecups ensure comfort for both eyeglass wearers and non-eyeglass wearers OBSERVE HOW YOU WANT: Observe on the go with the included straps or mount the binocular on a tripod for extended viewing or digiscoping
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Celestron REGAL 10 x 42 ED Binocular #71391 (UK Stock) BNIB ED Glass top Quality
Celestron REGAL 10 x 42 ED Binocular #71391 (UK Stock) BNIB ED Glass top Quality, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.95 / Unit
Celestron Regal ED 10x42 Roof Binocular 71391-CGL
Celestron Regal ED 10x42 Roof Binocular 71391-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron Regal ED 10x42 Roof Binocular 71391-CGL
The Celestron Regal ED Flat Field Binoculars build on the success of Celestron's customer-favourite, the Regal ED spotting scope line. With...
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron Ultima 80
£208.00
Celestron Ultima 80Compare 10 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£127.95
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 13 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Ultima 65
£159.95
Celestron Ultima 65Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Ultima 100
£389.00
Celestron Ultima 100Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
£369.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
£362.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
£378.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
£360.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage 10x50
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 WP
£327.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.95 / Unit
picstop
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel