Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
from £329.00to £383.356 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 56 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 117 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W144 mm x D163 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance 8x56 Binoculars - Green 36220
Hawke Endurance 8x56 Binoculars - Green 36220, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
Hawke Endurance 8 x 56 Binoculars in Green #36220 (UK Stock) BNIB - Observation
Hawke Endurance 8 x 56 Binoculars in Green #36220 (UK Stock) BNIB - Observation, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Single
Hawke Endurance 8x56 Binocular - Green S102124
Ten year warranty Great value for money Waterproof and nitrogen filled See product description for all other specifications
prodImage
£372.08
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance 8x56 Binocular - Green B01LZHM370
Ten year warranty Great value for money Waterproof and nitrogen filled See product description for all other specifications
prodImage
£377.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Endurance 8 x 56 Binoculars in Green #36220 (UK Stock) BNIB - Observation
Hawke Endurance 8 x 56 Binoculars in Green #36220 (UK Stock) BNIB - Observation, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.00 / Single
Hawke Endurance 8x56 Binocular (Green) Binoculars 36220
Hawke Endurance 8x56 Binocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£383.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W144 mm x D163 mm
Weight:1,005 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:56 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:117 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 10x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x42
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
£296.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 WP
£327.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax AD 7x32 ED
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Single
BushWear
prodImage
£372.08
Shipping: Free
Jobu Design UK
prodImage
£377.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel