Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
from £329.95to £680.9513 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 135 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H120 mm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Hawke Frontier ED X 8 x 32 Binocular in Grey #38406 (UK Stock) BNIB
NEW Hawke Frontier ED X 8 x 32 Binocular in Grey #38406 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binoculars with Extra-Low Dispersion Optics Grey 38406
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binoculars with Extra-Low Dispersion Optics Grey, Cameras & Photography > Other Photography
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.00 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X (8x32, Grey) 5054492384068azn
Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) Glass Dielectric Coatings High Resolution Phase Corrected BAK-4 Roof Prisms Water Repellent Lens Coatings Focus From 2.5m
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binocular - Green 5054492384051azn
8x32 135m@1000m Item no. 38405 Sport type: hunting What components are included in the scope of delivery of the product: protective lid
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Hawke Frontier ED X 8 x 32 Binocular in Green #38405 (UK Stock) BNIB
NEW Hawke Frontier ED X 8 x 32 Binocular in Green #38405 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£418.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £418.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier 8x32 ED X Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE....... 38405
Hawke Frontier 8x32 ED X Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE......., Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£418.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binoculars - Green 38405
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binoculars - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.99 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binoculars - Grey 38406
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binoculars - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £439.00 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binocular (Grey) Binoculars S102138
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x32 Binocular (Grey) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£564.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Sport Optics 10 x 42 Frontier APO Binoculars Green #38512 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Sport Optics 10 x 42 Frontier APO Binoculars Green #38512 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.00 / Unit
Hawke Sport Optics 10 x 42 Frontier APO Binoculars Green #38512 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Sport Optics 10 x 42 Frontier APO Binoculars Green #38512 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£629.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier APO 10x42 Binocular FBA-HA38512
10 x 42 Green Mg-Al | APO | ED Glass | Die-electric | BAK4 | Waterproof
prodImage
£648.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Sport Optics 10 x 42 Frontier APO Binoculars Green #38512 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Sport Optics 10 x 42 Frontier APO Binoculars Green #38512 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£680.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £680.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H120 mm
Weight:540 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:135 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 10x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
£279.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 WP
£327.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 7x32 ED
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm HC 8x42
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
cambrianphoto
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.00 / Unit
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel