Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
from £379.95to £624.006 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 112 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Frontier ED X 10 x 42 Binocular in Grey #38413 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Frontier ED X 10 x 42 Binocular in Grey #38413 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X 10x42 Binocular - Grey FBA-HA38413
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier 10x42 ED X Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY Green + FREE.... 38412
Hawke Frontier 10x42 ED X Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY Green + FREE...., Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier ED X (10x42, Green) B0786KB62T
Nitrogen purged Waterproof Fog proof 5m - Replaceable twist-up eye cups with position stops - Stay-on lens covers Nitrogen purged
prodImage
£479.37
£493.21
Shipping: £13.84
with shipping: £13.84
More offers
Hawke Frontier ED X 10 x 42 Binocular in Green #38412 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Frontier ED X 10 x 42 Binocular in Green #38412 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X 10x42 Binocular (Grey) Binoculars 38413
Hawke Frontier ED X 10x42 Binocular (Grey) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£624.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:705 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:112 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Pirsch ED 8x42
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
£360.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage 8x42
£383.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
£378.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GPO Passion ED 10x32
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
£369.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x100
£392.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£474.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.95 / Unit
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mikekelly2004
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£479.37
Shipping: £13.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel