Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 119 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Dimensions: W114 mm x H108 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Waterproof Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE 36110
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Waterproof Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Compact Binocular - Green FBA-HA36110
COMPACT BINOCULARS - twin hinge design helps these small binoculars fit easily in your pocket CRISP, CLEAR BRIGHT VISION – Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) glass for optimum clarity and fully multi-coated optics for sharp, detailed images WATERPROOF, FOG PROOF AND DURABLE – shock proof, lightweight magnesium alloy housing and a high grip outer. Perfect lightweight binoculars for birdwatching EFFORTLESS FOCUSING – close focus from 6.6ft/2m and focus knob with 3.2 turns HAWKE LIFETIME WORLDWIDE WARRANTY – genuine product from the brand leader in affordable, high performance binoculars and spotting scopes
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 8×25 Binoculars - Green, Waterproof, Dustproof, Fogproof 36110
Hawke Endurance ED 8×25 Binoculars - Green, Waterproof, Dustproof, Fogproof, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Compact Binocular - Green
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Compact Binocular - Green COMPACT BINOCULARS - twin hinge design helps these small binoculars fit easily in your pocket CRISP,
prodImage
£236.65
£239.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hawke Endurance ED Compact 8x25 Binocular (Green) 36110
Hawke Endurance ED 8x25 Compact Binocular Green Stunning optics providing crisp, clear and bright images with enhanced light transmission. Endurance...
prodImage
£245.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x H108 mm
Weight:310 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:119 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Roof edge

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Similar Priced Products

National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax UP 8x25 WP
£149.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 10x42
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Corvette 8x42
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eschenbach Club 8x20 B
£146.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa YF II 8x30
£171.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
£145.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£143.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
mikekelly2004
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
prodImage
£236.65
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel