Kowa YF II 8x30

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa YF II 8x30
from £167.95to £251.955 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Kowa Binoculars YF II 8x30
• Retro design with modern functionality
• Low magnification for a wide field of view
• Ergonomic and lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa YF II 8x30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa YF II 8 x 30 Mid Size Porro Prism Binoculars #YFII30-8 (UK Stock) BNIB 11848
Kowa YF II 8 x 30 Mid Size Porro Prism Binoculars #YFII30-8 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.95 / Unit
KOWA 8X30 YF II PORRO-PRISMEN Binoculars. Ideal for getting started in nature observation. Very robust and waterproof. Ideal for children and adults.
Magnification: 8x Lens diameter: 30 mm Minimum close focus distance: 5.0 m Field of view at 1000m/yds: 131 Weight: 475 g
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
Kowa Sporting Optics 8x30mm YF Porro Prism Binoculars (Black) YFII30-8
KowaSportingOptics8x30mmYFPorroPrismBinoculars(Black)
prodImage
£181.46
Shipping: Free
KOWA 8X30 YF II PORRO-PRISMEN Binoculars Ideal for getting into nature observation Very robust and waterproof Ideal for... HJ8U
KOWA 8X30 YF II PORRO-PRISMEN Binoculars Ideal for getting into nature observation Very robust and waterproof Ideal for children and adults. -...
prodImage
£189.34
£217.34
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Kowa YF II 8x30 Binocular - Green YFII308
Kowa YF II 8x30 Binocular - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£251.95
£253.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Kowa Binoculars YF II 8x30
Retro design with modern functionality
Low magnification for a wide field of view
Ergonomic and lightweight

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa YF II 8x30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Prime 8x42
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 12x50
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 10x24
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x26
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
£173.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa YF II 8x30
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.95 / Unit
R H L
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.34
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel