Kowa BD II 10x42

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa BD II 10x42
from £412.95to £510.003 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Twilight Factor: 20.5
• Field of View at 1000 m: 126 m
• Objective Field of View: 7.2°
• Close Range: ca. 1.8 m
• Dimensions: W139 mm x H52.5 mm x D128 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kowa BD II 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa BD II XD 10x42 Binoculars - Green BDII4210XD
Kowa BD II XD 10x42 Binoculars - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£412.95
£414.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kowa BD II 10 x 42 XD Full Size Wide Angle Binoculars #BDII 42-10XD (UK Stock)
Kowa BD II 10 x 42 XD Full Size Wide Angle Binoculars #BDII 42-10XD (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.95 / Unit
Kowa bd ii xd 10x42
Low Dispersion XD Lenses Diameter: 42 mm Magnification: 10X Field of view: 7.2° Twilight Factor: 17.6 Minimum MAF Distance: 1.8m Weight: 645g
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W139 mm x H52.5 mm x D128 mm
Weight:645 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Twilight Factor:20.5
Field of View at 1000 m:126 m
Objective Field of View:7.2°
Close Range:ca. 1.8 m

Price History

1M
Kowa BD II 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices
Kowa SV II 10x50
£301.31
Kowa SV II 10x50Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon 10x30 IS II
£407.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon 8x20 IS
£419.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm HC 8x42
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Forge 8x42
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x56
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x42
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x100
£392.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiner Navigator 7x50
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GPO Passion ED 10x32
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa BD II 10x42
rhl-shop
prodImage
£412.95
Shipping: £1.99
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.95 / Unit
R H L
prodImage
£510.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel