Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
from £719.95to £757.952 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Ultra-compact binoculars, ideal for travel
• Weighs 325g
• 10x magnification with 22mm objective lens diameter
• ED lenses to prevent chromatic aberrations
• High resolution and intense contrast
• KOWA KR coating for dirtand water-repellent surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa 10 x 22 Genesis 22 PROMINAR XD Binoculars #GN22-10 #11402 (UK Stock) BNIB
Kowa 10 x 22 Genesis 22 PROMINAR XD Binoculars #GN22-10 #11402 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£719.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £719.95 / Unit
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar Binoculars
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£757.95
£759.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Ultra-compact binoculars, ideal for travel
Weighs 325g
10x magnification with 22mm objective lens diameter
ED lenses to prevent chromatic aberrations
High resolution and intense contrast
KOWA KR coating for dirtand water-repellent surface

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon 12x36 IS III
£705.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£688.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x32
£800.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
£675.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x42
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£839.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£719.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £719.95 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£757.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel