Kowa SV II 12x50

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa SV II 12x50
from £319.00to £403.145 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 12x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Twilight Factor: 24.5
• Field of View at 1000 m: 84 m
• Objective Field of View: 4.8°
• Close Range: ca. 5.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa SV II 12x50 Binoculars Waterproof Anti-Fog Outdoor 11907
Kowa SV II 12x50 Binoculars Waterproof Anti-Fog Outdoor, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.00 / Unit
Kowa SV II 12 x 50 Full Size WP Binoculars in Green #SVII50-12 (UK Stock) BNIB 11907
Kowa SV II 12 x 50 Full Size WP Binoculars in Green #SVII50-12 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
Kowa Binoculars SV II 12x50 Waterproof Nitrogen Filled with Ergonomic Rubber-Coated Housing Nature Observation Astronomy for Adults NH-C4AL-PP8M
Diameter: 50 mm Magnification: 12x Multi-layer coating Includes carrying strap and soft bag Livrea: green
prodImage
£384.41
£415.56
Shipping: £31.15
with shipping: £31.15
Kowa SV II 12x50 DCF Multi Coated Lightweight Waterproof Binoculars
Kowa's KR Coating Kowa's KR coating protects the lenses from dirt and other foreign residues that may affix to the lenses during normal...
prodImage
£403.14
£431.14
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
More offers
Kowa 12x50 SV II Binocular
Kowa 12x50 SV II Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£401.95
£403.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H60 mm x D176 mm
Weight:745 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:12x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Twilight Factor:24.5
Field of View at 1000 m:84 m
Objective Field of View:4.8°
Close Range:ca. 5.5 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:No
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa SV II 10x42
£251.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
£318.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x32
£317.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 10x50
£301.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£313.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 WP
£310.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
GPO Passion ED 10x32
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 10x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa SV II 12x50
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
PriceDumb
prodImage
£384.41
Shipping: £31.15
prodImage
£403.14
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel