Kowa SV II 10x50

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa SV II 10x50
from £301.31to £389.954 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 22.4
• Field of View at 1000 m: 87 m
• Objective Field of View: 5°
• Close Range: ca. 5.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa SV II 10x50 HP-5D4I-EDWV
Diameter: 50 mm Magnification: 10x Multilayer treatment Includes shoulder strap and soft case Livery: green
prodImage
£301.31
£332.61
Shipping: £31.30
with shipping: £31.30
Kowa SV II 10 x 50 Full Size WP Binoculars in Green #SVII50-10 (UK Stock) BNIB
Kowa SV II 10 x 50 Full Size WP Binoculars in Green #SVII50-10 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
Kowa SV II 10x50
Size Name: 10x50 The quality and care of kowa optical instruments enclosed in an unbeatable price-quality binoculars. The passion and the desire to...
prodImage
£385.11
£413.11
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Kowa 10x50 SV II Binocular
Kowa 10x50 SV II Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£389.95
£391.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H60 mm x D178 mm
Weight:740 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Twilight Factor:22.4
Field of View at 1000 m:87 m
Objective Field of View:
Close Range:ca. 5.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Engage 10x50
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRO 8x42
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa SV II 8x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
£296.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£313.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x32
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 10x42 WP
£287.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 10x50
PriceDumb
prodImage
£301.31
Shipping: £31.30
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
prodImage
£385.11
Shipping: £28.00
rhl-shop
prodImage
£389.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel