Pentax AD 9x32 WP

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
from £229.00to £459.957 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 9x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.6 mm
• Lens Speed: 13 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 117 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.7°
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax AD 9 x 32 WP Roof Prism Binocular B00SKO4AVI
Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Enhanced light transmission coating for superb brightness and colour rendition Fiber reinforced polycarbonate design for light weight durability. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 9x Magnification
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax AD 9x32 WP Binoculars 62791
Pentax AD 9x32 WP Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax AD 9 x 32 WP Roof Prism Binocular
prodImage
£268.55
£296.55
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Pentax AD 9x32 WP Binoculars #62791
Pentax AD 9x32 WP Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
Pentax AD-9x32-WP with Roof Prism Binoculars
prodImage
£370.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP Binoculars
Pentax AD 9x32 WP Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax 9x32 A-Series AD WP Binoculars AD9X32WP
Pentax 9x32 A-Series AD WP Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£459.95
£461.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 mm x H128 mm x D52 mm
Weight:500 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:9x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.6 mm
Lens Speed:13 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:117 m
Objective Field of View:6.7°
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Pentax SP 12x50 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 28 Prices
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£108.95
Pentax UP 8-16x21 ZoomCompare 14 Prices
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£104.42
Pentax AD 8x25 WPCompare 6 Prices
Pentax PF-80 ED
£846.86
Pentax PF-80 EDCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UCF WP 10x25
£130.00
Pentax UCF WP 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43Compare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 10x25
£129.99
Pentax UP 10x25Compare 2 Prices
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Pentax SP 8x40 WPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£198.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
£229.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa BD 8x25 DCF
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax AD 8x36 WP
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£226.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
£225.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.55
Shipping: £28.00
gwcameras
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel