Pentax AD 10x36 WP

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
from £203.58to £402.954 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 36 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.6 mm
• Lens Speed: 13 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 96 m
• Objective Field of View: 5.5°
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax AD 10 x 36 WP Roof Prism Binocular II-3CSE-8SJM
Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Enhanced light transmission coating for superb brightness and colour rendition Fiber reinforced polycarbonate design for light weight durability. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 10x Magnification
prodImage
£203.58
£232.22
Shipping: £28.64
with shipping: £28.64
(10x36) Pentax AD WP Multicoated BAK4 Roof Prism Binoculars Fogproof Waterproof
Designed for the nature enthusiast who wants to pack light without sacrificing image quality, the Pentax 8x25 /10x25 /A-Series AD WP Compact...
prodImage
£213.81
£241.81
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Pentax AD 10 x 36 WP Roof Prism Binocular II-3CSE-8SJM
Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Enhanced light transmission coating for superb brightness and colour rendition Fiber reinforced polycarbonate design for light weight durability. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 10x Magnification
prodImage
£249.06
Shipping: Free
Pentax 10x36 A-Series AD WP Compact Binoculars
Pentax 10x36 A-Series AD WP Compact Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£402.95
£404.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H155 mm x D53 mm
Weight:640 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:36 mm
Exit Pupil:3.6 mm
Lens Speed:13 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:96 m
Objective Field of View:5.5°
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Pentax SP 12x50 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 28 Prices
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£107.00
Pentax UP 8-16x21 ZoomCompare 16 Prices
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£104.42
Pentax AD 8x25 WPCompare 6 Prices
Pentax PF-80 ED
£846.86
Pentax PF-80 EDCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UCF WP 10x25
£130.00
Pentax UCF WP 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43Compare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 10x25
£129.99
Pentax UP 10x25Compare 2 Prices
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Pentax SP 8x40 WPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Endeavor 1042
£200.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kowa BD 8x25 DCF
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£198.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
PriceDumb
prodImage
£203.58
Shipping: £28.64
prodImage
£213.81
Shipping: £28.00
prodImage
£249.06
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£402.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel