Pentax SP 10x50 WP

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Lens Speed: 25 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 87 m
• Objective Field of View: 5°
• Close Range: ca. 5.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax SP Black Monocular Bak-4 10x50 WP Porro Binoculars (183 mm; 178 mm; 79 mm; 1.06 kg) E8-9I1G-M72V
Pentax SP 10x50 WP. Width: 183 mm. Depth: 178 mm. Height: 79 mm.
prodImage
£194.88
£226.78
Shipping: £31.90
with shipping: £31.90
Lowest total price
Pentax SP 10 x 50 WP Porro Prism Binocular B00SKO4G6C
Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Phase coating & silver deposited prisms allow maximum light transmission for sharp, high contrast images Protective hydrophobic coating to repel water, oil, dust and dirt. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 10x Magnification Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Phase coating & silver deposited prisms allow maximum light transmission for sharp, high contrast images Protective hydrophobic coating to repel water, oil, dust and dirt. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 10x Magnification. Premium multi-layer coating assures the maximum light transmission through the binocular
prodImage
£201.02
£214.00
Shipping: £12.98
with shipping: £12.98
(10x50) Pentax S-Series SP WP BAK4 Porro Prism Waterproof Fogproof Binoculars
Designed for both astronomical and terrestrial use, Pentax's 10x50/12x50/20x60 SP S-Series WP Binocular can be used with confidence in all...
prodImage
£207.37
£235.37
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Pentax SP WP 10x50mm Waterproof Binoculars Porro Prism Black Center Focus 65872
Pentax SP WP 10x50mm Waterproof Binoculars Porro Prism Black Center Focus, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£313.99
Shipping: Free
Pentax SP 10x50 WP Binoculars
Pentax SP 10x50 WP Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£343.95
£345.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W183 mm x H178 mm x D79 mm
Weight:1.06 kg
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Lens Speed:25 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:87 m
Objective Field of View:
Close Range:ca. 5.5 m
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£212.13
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 3 Prices
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21
£114.95
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21Compare 5 Prices
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Pentax AD 9x32 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Pentax SD 9x42 WPCompare 3 Prices
Pentax UP 8x25 WP
£148.17
Pentax UP 8x25 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
£200.63
Pentax AD 10x36 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax UP 8x25
£90.03
Pentax UP 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 24 Prices
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
£114.40
Pentax AD 10x25 WPCompare 3 Prices
Pentax UP 10x21
£63.23
Pentax UP 10x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Condor 10x42
£194.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£197.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£198.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron Nature DX ED 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x42
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£198.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
PriceDumb
prodImage
£194.88
Shipping: £31.90
Amazon US
prodImage
£201.02
Shipping: £12.98
prodImage
£207.37
Shipping: £28.00
wildvora
prodImage
£313.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel