Pentax AD 10x25 WP

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
from £116.08to £218.955 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Lens Speed: 6.3 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 87 m
• Objective Field of View: 5°
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax Ad Triangular Black Monocular 10x25 WP Binoculars (105 mm, 110 mm, 40 mm, 300 g WP-2JE7-VUAH
Impedance: 8 Ohms Depth: 110 Mm Package Dimensions : 105.0L x 110.0W x 40.0H (Millimetres) Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£116.08
£137.78
Shipping: £21.70
with shipping: £21.70
(10x25) Pentax AD WP Multicoated BAK4 Roof Prism Binoculars Fogproof Waterproof
Designed for the nature enthusiast who wants to pack light without sacrificing image quality, the Pentax 8x25 /10x25 /A-Series AD WP Compact...
prodImage
£121.72
£149.72
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Pentax AD 10 x 25 WP Roof Prism Binocular B00SKO4FX6
Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Enhanced light transmission coating for superb brightness and colour rendition Fiber reinforced polycarbonate design for light weight durability. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 10x Magnification
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
Pentax 10x25 A-Series AD WP Compact Binoculars 62882
Pentax 10x25 A-Series AD WP Compact Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.90 / Unit
Pentax 10x25 A-Series AD WP Compact Binoculars
Pentax 10x25 A-Series AD WP Compact Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£218.95
£220.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x H110 mm x D40 mm
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Lens Speed:6.3 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:87 m
Objective Field of View:
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Pentax SP 12x50 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 28 Prices
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£108.95
Pentax UP 8-16x21 ZoomCompare 13 Prices
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£104.42
Pentax AD 8x25 WPCompare 6 Prices
Pentax PF-80 ED
£846.86
Pentax PF-80 EDCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UCF WP 10x25
£130.00
Pentax UCF WP 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43Compare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 10x25
£129.99
Pentax UP 10x25Compare 2 Prices
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Pentax SP 8x40 WPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x42
£108.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42
£113.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
£90.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Engage X 10x42
£113.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SP 16x50
£123.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SP 12x50
£121.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
PriceDumb
prodImage
£116.08
Shipping: £21.70
prodImage
£121.72
Shipping: £28.00
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel