Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42

Manufacturer: Bushnell
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
from £90.282 offersManufacturer: BushnellPrice History
• Binoculars with 10x magnification
• Durable aluminum housing
• Multi-coated optics for high image quality
• Smooth focusing wheel for sharp focus
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Weight: 634 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushnell - Powerview 2-10x42 - Roof - Aluminum Metal Chassis - Multicoated - Rubber Armor - Birdwatching - Travelling - Sports - Outdoor - PWV1042 B087Z3B655
LONG LASTING DURABILITY Aluminum alloy chassis provides durability without adding unnecessary weight and bulk. MODERN EXTERIOR DESIGN: High quality- soft touch rubber and brushed metal texture finishes provide classic performance in a great looking- modern design. EASY TO USE AND CONFIDENT: GRIP Updated ergonomics with soft touch rubber and easy grip texture along the sides of the binocular- and on the bridge- reduce the chance of dropping and give a confident hand feel….even with one hand. GREAT IMAGE QUALITY WITH SHARP FOCUS: Multi-coated optics draw an incredible amount of light for clear vibrant images- even in low light. Ultra-smooth focus wheel allows you to focus in on your subject quickly for perfect definition when you need it. AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE CONFIGURATIONS: Compact- mid and full-size options in roof or porro prism from 10x to 20x provide multiple options for your adventures.
prodImage
£90.28
Shipping: Free
Bushnell unisex-adult Bushnell PowerView 2 Binoculars_10x42_PWV1042 Grey
...
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 10x magnification
Durable aluminum housing
Multi-coated optics for high image quality
Smooth focusing wheel for sharp focus
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Weight: 634 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Bushnell Prime 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 10x25
£24.99
Bushnell Powerview 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
£126.99
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 12x25
£57.85
Bushnell Powerview 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
£39.00
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x50
£87.99
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Skymaster 12x60
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SP 8x40
£80.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Wave 12x50 Monocular
£91.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£104.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x42
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System 10x50 S
£92.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
prodImage
£90.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel