Vortex Optics Solo 10x36

Manufacturer: Vortex Optics
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
from £116.00to £214.006 offersManufacturer: Vortex Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 36 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.6 mm
• Objective Field of View: 6.2°
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Solo 10 x 36 Monocular + Clip, Case & Lanyard (UK Stock) BNIB NEW S136
Vortex Solo 10 x 36 Monocular + Clip, Case & Lanyard (UK Stock) BNIB NEW S136, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.00 / Unit
Vortex Solo 10 x 36 Monocular + Clip, Case & Lanyard S136
Vortex Solo 10 x 36 Monocular + Clip, Case & Lanyard, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.00 / Unit
Vortex Solo 10x36 mm Monocular, Black
10x magnification and 36mm objectives lens, the Solo Monocular is a small, lightweight optic with fully multi-coated lenses, increasing the light transmission and resolution giving you the clear, crisp images you want. The monocular is fully rubber armored providing a non-slip grip to the user and making it extremely durable. Nitrogen purged and o-ring sealed, the Solo delivers waterproof and fogproof performance in any environment. The adjustable eyecup allows for comfortable viewing with or without glasses. The 36mm Solo comes with a versatile, multi-position utility clip for quick attachment to your equipment or clothing.
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Optics 10x36 Solo Monocular S136
The  10x36 Solo Monocular  from  Vortex Optics  delivers quality viewing for outdoor enthusiasts who wish to bring nature a bit...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Optics Solo Monocular 10x36 - Utility Clip Adjustable Eyecup Fully Multi-Coated Lenses Rubber Armor Non-Slip Grip Fogproof Waterproof - U S136
...
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vortex Solo Monocular 10x36 S136
Vortex Solo Monocular 10x36, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:36 mm
Exit Pupil:3.6 mm
Objective Field of View:6.2°
Close Range:ca. 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vortex Optics

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42
£237.87
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£474.77
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42
£476.99
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32
£214.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42Compare 4 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£72.00
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
£1,559.00
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
£108.99
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax AD 10x25 WP
£116.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42
£113.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Engage X 10x42
£113.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25
£102.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.00 / Unit
east-anglia-optics
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.00 / Unit
AstroSky
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel