Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28

Manufacturer: Vortex Optics
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
from £145.00to £175.955 offersManufacturer: Vortex Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 28 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 108 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.2°
• Close Range: ca. 1.8 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Diamondback HD 8 x 28 Compact Binoculars HD Glass (UK Stock) BNIB NEW DB210
Vortex Diamondback HD 8 x 28 Compact Binoculars HD Glass (UK Stock) BNIB NEW, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.00 / Unit
Vortex Unisex Adult Diamondback HD 8 x 28, Black DB-210
Vortex Diamondback HD 8x28
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Diamondback HD 8x28 Roof Binoculars - Green DB210
Vortex Diamondback HD 8x28 Roof Binoculars - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
VORTEX Diamondback Hd 8x28 Binoculars
The Diamondback Hd 8 ã- 28 Mm Binoculars Are Unrivalled In This Price Range For Hunters And Tourists, With The Perfect Hd Optical System ,
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vortex Diamondback HD 8x28 DB-210
Vortex Diamondback HD 8x28, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x D117 mm
Weight:396 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:28 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:108 m
Objective Field of View:6.2°
Close Range:ca. 1.8 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vortex Optics

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42
£237.87
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£474.77
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42
£476.99
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32
£214.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42Compare 4 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£72.00
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
£1,559.00
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Vantage 10x50
£144.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£146.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£146.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bresser Astro 20x80
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 10x42
£134.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bresser Wave 8x42
£140.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.00 / Unit
AstroSky
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
shackletondigital
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel