Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
from £99.00to £149.003 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Compact and lightweight binoculars
• Highly reflective prism coating
• Waterproof up to 1 m for 10 minutes
• Lenses and prisms made from eco-friendly glass
• Wide field of view of 62.6° or 62.9°
• Suitable for eyeglass wearers
• Twilight factor: 15.49, Magnification: 8x, Close focus distance: 2.50 m, Weight: 475 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 8x30 Binoculars,Black B0B3ML153T
Entry-level hobbyist binoculars The lenses are multilayer coated for brighter images, and a high-reflective silver-alloy coat is applied to the mirror surfaces of the prisms. Offer an extremely wide 62.6 degree apparent field of view Waterproofing up to 1m for up to 10 minutes and a fog-free design keep the view clear no matter what the weather does
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 8X30 Binoculars,Black
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 8X30 Binoculars,Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30 Binoculars - Lightweight - Great for the outdoors BAA930YA
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30 Binoculars - Lightweight - Great for the outdoors, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight binoculars
Highly reflective prism coating
Waterproof up to 1 m for 10 minutes
Lenses and prisms made from eco-friendly glass
Wide field of view of 62.6° or 62.9°
Suitable for eyeglass wearers
Twilight factor: 15.49, Magnification: 8x, Close focus distance: 2.50 m, Weight: 475 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50
£134.99
Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30
£669.00
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 12x25
£519.00
Nikon Stabilized 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£129.00
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 A
£414.99
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 ACompare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21
£69.99
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiner Safari UltraSharp 8x22
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
National Geographic 10x42 WP
£106.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EX
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Aculon A211 7x35
£98.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoView ZOOMR 8x26
£97.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Skymaster 15 x 70
£99.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pentax Jupiter 16x50
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x42
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel