Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
from £129.00to £224.535 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Lens Speed: 17.6 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 122 m
• Objective Field of View: 7°
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 10x42 Binoculars B0B3MJ57N2
Extremely wide 62.9 degree apparent field of view Waterproofing up to 1m for up to 10 minutes and a fog-free design keep the view clear no matter what the weather does. Lenses are multilayer coated for brighter images, and a high-reflective silver-alloy coat is applied to the mirror surfaces of the prisms Rubber armouring protects binoculars from knocks and bumps
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 10x42 Binoculars + RSPB Pocket Guide to British Birds Paperback B0CFRP7YQY
Extremely wide 62.9 degree apparent field of view Waterproofing up to 1m for up to 10 minutes and a fog-free design keep the view clear no matter what the weather does.
prodImage
£135.63
£140.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42 binocular Black BAA933YA
Love what you discover Take to the great outdoorsâor your backyardâwith these light, tough binoculars. Perfect for hobbyists and casual...
prodImage
£200.47
Shipping: Free
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 10x42 Binoculars
The PROSTAFF P3 binoculars offer users a no-nonsense introduction to quality optics. With a multilayer coating applied to the lenses, and a...
prodImage
£201.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 10x42 Binoculars
Nikon PROSTAFF P3 10x42 Binoculars The PROSTAFF P3 binoculars offer users a no-nonsense introduction to quality optics. With a multilayer coating...
prodImage
£224.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 mm x H54 mm x D150 mm
Weight:585 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Lens Speed:17.6 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:122 m
Objective Field of View:
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50
£134.99
Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30
£669.00
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 12x25
£519.00
Nikon Stabilized 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 A
£414.99
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 ACompare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21
£69.99
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Nature DX 8x32
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 10-30x25 Zoom PCI
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 8x24
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x26
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax UP 10x25 WP
£129.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£127.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax UP 10x25
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£200.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel