Hawke Optics Vantage 8x42

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Vantage 8x42
from £125.00to £204.926 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 115 m
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Vantage 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binocular FBA-HA34122
Multi-Coated Optics To Produce Sharp Images Rubber Coated Focus Wheel - Close Focus From 8.2ft/2.5m BAK-4 Roof Prisms Lightweight And Durable Rubber Coated Chassis Stay-On Lens Covers For Maximum Lens Protection
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binoculars Green Bird Watching Nature Hunting #34122 (UK)
NEW Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binoculars Green Bird Watching Nature Hunting #34122 (UK), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
Hawke Vantage Waterproof Lightweight Birding 8x42 Binocular (Lifetime Warranty) 34122
Hawke Vantage Waterproof Lightweight Birding 8x42 Binocular (Lifetime Warranty), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binocular
Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binocular Multi-Coated Optics To Produce Sharp Images Rubber Coated Focus Wheel - Close Focus From 8.2ft/2.5m BAK-4 Roof Prisms...
prodImage
£204.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Vantage 8X42 Binocular 34122
Hawke Vantage 8X42 Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£162.12
Shipping: Free
Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binocular (Green) Binoculars 34122
Hawke Vantage 8x42 Binocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:670 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:115 m
Close Range:ca. 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Vantage 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax AP 8x30 WP
£125.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax UP 8x25 WP
£125.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x26
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 16x50
£123.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£127.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 12x50
£121.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 8x42
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel