Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
from £449.00to £600.004 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Spotting Scope
• Magnification: 13x - 39x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.8 mm
• Exit Pupil max.: 1.3 mm
• Field of View: 57 m - 30 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Optical Design: 45° oblique view, Porro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance ED 13-39×50 Compact Spotting Scope 5054492561933
13-39x50 (Angled) ed glass dielectric bak4 waterproof
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 13-39x50mm Spotting Scope - Green 56193
Hawke Endurance ED 13-39x50mm Spotting Scope - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
NEW Hawke Endurance ED 13-39 x 50mm Spotting Scope Green #56193 (UK Stock) BNIB
NEW Hawke Endurance ED 13-39 x 50mm Spotting Scope Green #56193 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Endurance ED~13 39x50 Compact Spotting Scope (Angled) S102168
Hawke Endurance ED~13 39x50 Compact Spotting Scope (Angled), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D270 mm
Weight:830 g
Specification
Magnification:13x - 39x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:3.8 mm
Exit Pupil max.:1.3 mm
Field of View:57 m - 30 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Optical Design:45° oblique view, Porro
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£159.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax PF-65 EDAII
£475.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Shelf M2 16-45x65
£479.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax PF-65 EDII
£492.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Ultima 100
£389.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel