Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular Design

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 101 m
• Objective Field of View: 5.8°
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular - Green FBA-HA35221
Dimensions of the item packaging: length 7.4 cm x width 11.0 cm x height 18.4 cm. Weight of the item packaging: 0.58 kg. Number of packs: 1. Assembly required: no.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature Trek 10x42 Monocular Green Nature Bird Watching Hunting 35221
Hawke Nature Trek 10x42 Monocular Green Nature Bird Watching Hunting 35221, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 10X42 Monocular - Green 35221
Hawke Nature-Trek 10X42 Monocular - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x D143 mm
Weight:320 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:101 m
Objective Field of View:5.8°
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Optical Design:Roof edge

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£150.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 10 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 1 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
£449.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
£549.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80
£328.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax Jupiter 12x50
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
£93.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 8x32
£86.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£81.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 12x50
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 10x50 S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 12x42
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular Design
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
lakelandtoysandhobbies
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel