Pentax Jupiter 12x50

• Porro binoculars with armoring
• 12x magnification
• 50 mm front lens diameter
• Multi-coated front lens
• Easy handling with large focus ring
• Rubberized housing for secure grip
• Tripod mount option via built-in thread
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax JUPITER 12x50 Black - Easy Viewing Large Aperture Porro Prism Binocular B09VXMBL8B
Large-aperture objective lenses for bright, clear viewing : Equipped with large objective lenses with an aperture of more than 40 millimeters to provide superb light-gathering power. Bright, clear field of vision : Equipped with multi-coating to minimize unwanted reflection of light Functional exterior design : Easy access to the focus ring and a comfortable hold of the binocular body Exterior rubber coating : Firm hold of the body and prevent accidental slippage Optional TP-3 tripod adapter : For installation on a tripod Optical zoom: 12.0 multiplier_x
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Pentax Jupiter 12 x 50 Porro Prism Armoured Binoculars + Case (UK Stock) BNIB 65913
Pentax Jupiter 12 x 50 Porro Prism Armoured Binoculars + Case (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Pentax Jupiter 12x50 Binoculars
Pentax Jupiter 12x50 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£90.95
£92.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pentax Jupiter 12x50 binocular Porro Black 65913
Pentax Jupiter 12x50. Magnification: 12x, Objective diameter: 5 cm, Prism type: Porro. Width: 199 mm, Depth: 66 mm, Height: 162 mm
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Pentax JUPITER 12X50 Black - Easy Viewing Large Aperture Porro Prism Binocular 65913
Pentax JUPITER 12X50 Black - Easy Viewing Large Aperture Porro Prism Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
prodImage
£110.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Porro binoculars with armoring
12x magnification
50 mm front lens diameter
Multi-coated front lens
Easy handling with large focus ring
Rubberized housing for secure grip
Tripod mount option via built-in thread

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax Jupiter 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£212.13
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 3 Prices
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21
£114.95
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21Compare 5 Prices
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Pentax AD 9x32 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Pentax SD 9x42 WPCompare 3 Prices
Pentax UP 8x25 WP
£148.17
Pentax UP 8x25 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
£200.63
Pentax AD 10x36 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax UP 8x25
£90.03
Pentax UP 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 24 Prices
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
£114.40
Pentax AD 10x25 WPCompare 3 Prices
Pentax UP 10x21
£63.23
Pentax UP 10x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

National Geographic 8x25 Pocket Binocular
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax SP 8x40
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 8x32
£86.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£102.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£81.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus 10x50 S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Falcon 10x50
£76.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Jupiter 12x50
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel