Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50

Manufacturer: Barr and Stroud
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
from £90.00to £119.003 offersManufacturer: Barr and Stroud
• Waterproof up to 1m depth for 60 seconds
• Minimum focus distance: 2.5m
• Maximum magnification: 10x
• Detachable lens caps, carrying case included
• Nitrogen filling to prevent moisture fogging
• Multi-coated optical surfaces, BAK-4 prisms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barr & Stroud 10X50 Sahara FMC Binoculars OVN-FBA-70107
Barr & Stroud 10X50 Sahara FMC Binoculars
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Barr & Stroud Barr And Stroud Sahara 10x50 Binoculars
Barr And Stroud Sahara 10x50 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Barr & Stroud Barr And Stroud Sahara 10x50 Binoculars
Barr And Stroud Sahara 10x50 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof up to 1m depth for 60 seconds
Minimum focus distance: 2.5m
Maximum magnification: 10x
Detachable lens caps, carrying case included
Nitrogen filling to prevent moisture fogging
Multi-coated optical surfaces, BAK-4 prisms

Price History

1M 3M
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barr and Stroud

Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42ED
£229.00
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42EDCompare 1 Prices
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£189.00
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42EDCompare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25
£65.87
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42
£113.25
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42
£169.00
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Sprite 20x50
£57.45
Barr and Stroud Sprite 20x50Compare 1 Prices
Barr and Stroud Savannah 10x56
£133.87
Barr and Stroud Savannah 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56ED
£262.58
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56EDCompare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56Compare 4 Prices
Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x42
£127.00
Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Skymaster 12x60
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
£90.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 12x50
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Wave 12x50 Monocular
£91.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System 10x50 S
£92.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AP 10x30 WP
£87.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
Infinity Skies
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel