Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Objective Field of View: 6.5°
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25 DCF Binocular - Silver B000RMS454
Waterproof (up to 2m for 5 minutes) and fog-free with O-ring seals and nitrogen gas for added resistance to the elements Weight (g) 300.Multilayer-coated lenses deliver superior light transmission for bright, clear images with well-balanced colour Wide field-of-view and close-focusing distance of only 3.5m Turn-and-slide rubber eyecups with multi-click system make it easy to position your eye at the correct eyepoint Eco-glass optics, free of lead and arsenic, are used for all lenses and prisms
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
Nikon SPORTSTAR EX II 10x25 Binoculars BAA992SA
Nikon SPORTSTAR EX II 10x25 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon 10x25 sportstar EX DCF binoculars (114 x 103 x 0 mm) B002DPG6TO
Nikon 10x25 sportstar EX DCF binoculars (114 x 103 x 0 mm)
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Objective Field of View:6.5°

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Sportstar Zoom 8-24x25
£119.75
Nikon Sportstar Zoom 8-24x25Compare 12 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 10x25
£588.42
Nikon Stabilized 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£125.00
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch 5 20x56
£899.00
Nikon Monarch 5 20x56Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 8x21
£59.99
Nikon Aculon T02 8x21Compare 4 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 4 Prices
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EX
£110.72
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EXCompare 1 Prices
Nikon 4x10 DCF
£219.95
Nikon 4x10 DCFCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x42
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Condor 8x25
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Special hunting 11x56
£110.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x25
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x42
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Porro
£109.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel