Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
from £96.99to £99.002 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 16x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Lens Speed: 9.8 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 79 m
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
• Optical Design: Porro
• Weight: 315 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8-16x25 ZOOM PCI 050332134140
Compact binoculars Powerful 8-16x zooming capability Small size, lightweight design for hassle-free portability Fully multi-coated lenses for maximum brightness and contrast Long eye-relief with twist up/down eyepieces
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I binocular
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:315 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:16x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Lens Speed:9.8 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:79 m
Close Range:ca. 5 m
Optical Design:Porro

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus 10-30x25 Zoom PCI
£99.00
Olympus 10-30x25 Zoom PCICompare 3 Prices
Olympus 12x50EXPSI
£154.00
Olympus 12x50EXPSICompare 3 Prices
Olympus 10x21 RC II
£79.00
Olympus 10x21 RC IICompare 1 Prices
Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£27.80
Olympus 10x21 RC II WPCompare 5 Prices
Olympus 8x25 WP II
£109.99
Olympus 8x25 WP IICompare 2 Prices
Olympus PRO 8x42
£297.00
Olympus PRO 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Olympus 10x42EXPSI
£139.00
Olympus 10x42EXPSICompare 2 Prices
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£329.90
Olympus 10x42 ProCompare 3 Prices
Olympus 8x21 RC II
£73.28
Olympus 8x21 RC IICompare 1 Prices
Olympus 10x21RCI
£60.84
Olympus 10x21RCICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoView ZOOMR 8x26
£97.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Aculon A211 7x35
£98.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Barr and Stroud Sierra 8x42
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 8x22
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EX
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel