Bushnell Powerview 10x50

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 114 m
• Close Range: ca. 6 m
• Optical Design: Porro
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushnell - Powerview - 10x50 - Black - Porro Prism - Insta-Focus - Adjustable Diopter - Extreme Robustness - Bird Watching - Sightseeing - Travelling - Binocular - 131056 B01MQW8C7F
Multi-Coated Optics - Multiple layers of coatings on lens surfaces increase light transmission, color rendering, contrast, and image brightness Insta-Focus Adjustable diopter Porro Prisms Extreme robustness - the sturdy body with robust coating makes these binoculars the Ideal companion The surfaces offer very good grip and are easy to wash off
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Bushnell PowerView 10x50 Wide Angle Binocular BN131056
...
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
Bushnell PowerView 10 x 50mm Porro Prism Instafocus Binoculars Realtr 131055
TheBushnellPowerView10x50mmAll-PurposeBinocularsoffersacombinationofprecisionopticsdurabilityandversatilestylingthatwillmakethemostofyourtimeoutdoors.
prodImage
£103.56
Shipping: Free
Bushnell Powerview 10x50 Black Porro Prism InstaFocus Adjustable Diopter Extreme Robustness Bird Watching Sightseeing Travelling Binocular 131056
Bushnell - Powerview - 10x50 - Black - Porro Prism - Insta-Focus - Adjustable Diopter - Extreme Robustness - Bird Watching - Sightseeing -...
prodImage
£184.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:738 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:114 m
Close Range:ca. 6 m
Optical Design:Porro
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50
£64.60
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Engage 8x42
£383.00
Bushnell Engage 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Forge 8x42
£399.00
Bushnell Forge 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£199.00
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£247.78
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
£39.00
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Sierra 8x42
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PCI
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8-16x40 S
£96.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x42
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 10x25
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£81.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Condor 8x25
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel