Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21

Manufacturer: Bushnell
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
from £39.001 offerManufacturer: Bushnell
• Aluminum alloy housing for durability
• Ergonomic shape with a textured grip for secure handling
• Multi-coated optics for clear images in low light
• Smooth focusing wheel for quick focusing
• Compact roof prism design for easy handling and storage
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushnell - Powerview 2-8x21 - Roof - Aluminum Metal Chassis - Multicoated - Rubber Armor - Birdwatching - Travelling - Sports - Outdoor - PWV821 B09DHMVY1S
LONG LASTING DURABILITY Aluminum alloy chassis provides durability without adding unnecessary weight and bulk. MODERN EXTERIOR DESIGN High quality- soft touch rubber and brushed metal texture finishes provide classic performance in a great looking- modern design. EASY TO USE AND CONFIDENT GRIP Updated ergonomics with soft touch rubber and easy grip texture along the sides of the binocular- and on the bridge- reduce the chance of dropping and give a confident hand feel….even with one hand. GREAT IMAGE QUALITY WITH SHARP FOCUS Multi-coated optics draw an incredible amount of light for clear vibrant images- even in low-light. Ultra-smooth focus wheel allows you to focus in on your subject quickly for perfect definition when you need it. COMPACT FOLDING ROOF PRISM DESIGN Folding Roof Prism design provides a more compact binocular for ease of use and convenient storage.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum alloy housing for durability
Ergonomic shape with a textured grip for secure handling
Multi-coated optics for clear images in low light
Smooth focusing wheel for quick focusing
Compact roof prism design for easy handling and storage
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Bushnell Prime 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 10x25
£24.99
Bushnell Powerview 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)
£126.99
Bushnell H2O 7x 50 mm (157050)Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 12x25
£57.85
Bushnell Powerview 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x50
£87.99
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell H2O 8x 25 mm (138005)
£101.00
Bushnell H2O 8x 25 mm (138005)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 8x21
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£42.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Praktica Falcon 10x50
£35.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Cometron 7x50
£35.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x25
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel