Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm

Price History
• Roof prism binoculars with BK-7 prism glass
• Fully multi-coated lenses
• 22 mm objective lenses
• Compact, lightweight design
• Waterproof and fog-proof lens system
• Separate right eyepiece adjustment to compensate for strength differences
• Dimensions: 109 x 33 x 102 mm, Weight: approx. 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Stinger 12X32mm Compact Binoculars for Bird Watching, Hunting and Travel
Compact and lightweight binoculars | 12x Power Magnification | 32mm Objective Lens Diameter | Prism Type: BK-7
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Carson HW-822 Stinger 8X22mm Compact Binoculars for Bird Watching, Hunting and Travel, Olive Green
Compact and Lightweight Binoculars with an 8x Magnification | 22mm Objective Lens Diameter | Prism Type: BK-7 Features a center focus knob with independent right diopter adjustment for maximum focusing flexibility | Weight: 0.45 lbs Field of View: 342 feet at 1,000 yards | Eye Relief: 13mm | Close Focus: 9.8 feet | Exit Pupil: 2.75mm | Product Dimensions (LxWxH): 4. 1'' x 3. 8'' x 1. 3
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Carson Stinger 8x22mm Compact Binoculars - Lightweight - With Pouch
Carson Stinger 8x22mm Compact Binoculars - Lightweight - With Pouch, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof prism binoculars with BK-7 prism glass
Fully multi-coated lenses
22 mm objective lenses
Compact, lightweight design
Waterproof and fog-proof lens system
Separate right eyepiece adjustment to compensate for strength differences
Dimensions: 109 x 33 x 102 mm, Weight: approx. 200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson Optical

Carson Optical HF-66
£23.62
Carson Optical HF-66Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
£40.51
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical CP-32
£26.70
Carson Optical CP-32Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMax
£17.81
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMaxCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical VX-842
£219.99
Carson Optical VX-842Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Scout JD-822
£46.99
Carson Optical Scout JD-822Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mm
£33.37
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MG-88
£10.23
Carson Optical MG-88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach Viva 6x15
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x25
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 10x21
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£38.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Celestron Cometron 7x50
£35.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silva Pocket 8x
£31.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach magno 8x21
£42.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel