Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm

Manufacturer: Carson Optical
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
from £44.991 offerManufacturer: Carson Optical
• Compact binoculars with 10x magnification
• Objective lens diameter of 25 mm
• Field of view of 88 m at 1000 m distance
• Close focus range of 4 m
• Eye relief of 12 mm
• Includes case, carrying strap, and lens cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Stinger 10X25mm Compact Binoculars for Bird Watching, Hunting and Travel, M, Olive Green B015MSC124
Compact and lightweight binoculars | 10x Power Magnification | 25mm Objective Lens Diameter | Prism Type: BK-7 Features a center focus knob with independent right diopter adjustment for maximum focusing flexibility | Weight: 0. 5 lbs. Field of view: 288 feet at 1, 000 yards | Eye Relief: 12mm | Close Focus: 13. 1 feet | Exit Pupil: 2. 5mm | Product Dimensions (LxWxH): 4. 2'' x 4. 5'' x 1. 25'' Fully multi coated lenses for bright and sharp image quality | Included Accessories: soft pouch, wrist strap and microfiber cleaning cloth Perfect compact binoculars for travel, backpacking, birding, concerts, sporting events, surveillance, nature viewing, safari's and more
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact binoculars with 10x magnification
Objective lens diameter of 25 mm
Field of view of 88 m at 1000 m distance
Close focus range of 4 m
Eye relief of 12 mm
Includes case, carrying strap, and lens cleaning cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson Optical

Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus
£14.99
Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite PlusCompare 22 Prices
Carson Optical Scout JD-822
£46.99
Carson Optical Scout JD-822Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical HF-66
£25.00
Carson Optical HF-66Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical VX-842
£219.99
Carson Optical VX-842Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical JR 10x42mm
£98.11
Carson Optical JR 10x42mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical JR-042
£118.50
Carson Optical JR-042Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical LC-15
£16.99
Carson Optical LC-15Compare 2 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.99
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mmCompare 2 Prices
Carson Optical JR 8x42
£97.02
Carson Optical JR 8x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko 8x21 DH
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£42.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bresser Hunter 16x50
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eschenbach magno 8x21
£42.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Pocket 10x
£48.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel