Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus

Manufacturer: Carson Optical
Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus
from £14.99to £39.4522 offersManufacturer: Carson Optical
• Microscope
• Microscope Type: Pocket Microscope
• Magnification: 60x - 120x
• Power supply: Battery
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MicroBrite Plus 60 120x Pocket Microscope LED Lighted Zoom Carson MM-300 MM300
MicroBrite Plus 60 120x Pocket Microscope LED Lighted Zoom Carson MM-300, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Microscope Pocket Carson MM-300 Microbrite plus 60 -120X LED Lighted Grey MM300
Microscope Pocket Carson MM-300 Microbrite plus 60 -120X LED Lighted Grey, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
CARSON MM-300MP Carson MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope - (Pack of 4), Grey B00X5TNSCA
High magnification- 60x to 120x power pocket microscope, ideal for close-up observations and studies. LED illumination- Built-in LED light ensures bright and clear viewing, even in low-light conditions. Aspheric lens system- Advanced lens design reduces distortion, providing sharp and accurate images. Pack of 4- Includes four microscopes, perfect for group activities, educational settings, or gifting. Compact & portable- Lightweight design makes it easy to carry for on-the-go exploration and learning.
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Grey MM300
Carson MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Grey, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
Carson MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Grey MM300
Carson MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Grey, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Portable Handheld MM300
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Portable Handheld, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Carson MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Single Pack MM300
Carson MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60 -120x LED Lighted Pocket Single Pack, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Carson MM 300 MicroBrite Plus 60 120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope Grey MM300
MM 300 MicroBrite Plus 60 120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope Grey, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60x-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope (MM-300) 1 MicroBr MM300
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60x-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope (MM-300) 1 MicroBr, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60x-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope (MM-300) 1 MicroBr MM300
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60x-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope (MM-300) 1 MicroBr, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Portable 60x-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Ideal for Kids and Nature Exploration
Portable 60x-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Ideal for Kids and Nature Exploration, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Portable & User-Friendly
MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Portable & User-Friendly, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Carson MM 300 MicroBrite Plus 60 120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope Grey MM300
MM 300 MicroBrite Plus 60 120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope Grey, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
MicroBrite LED Pocket Microscope: 60-120x Magnification for Curious Minds
MicroBrite LED Pocket Microscope: 60-120x Magnification for Curious Minds, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Discover Nature with MicroBrite 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Portable and Fun
Discover Nature with MicroBrite 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Portable and Fun, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
MM-300 MicroBrite Plus LED Pocket Microscope 60-120x - Explore Nature Elegantly
MM-300 MicroBrite Plus LED Pocket Microscope 60-120x - Explore Nature Elegantly, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Portable 120x LED Pocket Microscope for Students and STEM Education, Grey
Portable 120x LED Pocket Microscope for Students and STEM Education, Grey, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Compact MM-300 MicroBrite Plus Microscope with LED Light - STEM Learning Tool
Compact MM-300 MicroBrite Plus Microscope with LED Light - STEM Learning Tool, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LED Lighted Pocket Microscope 60-120x - Perfect for Kids and Nature Lovers
LED Lighted Pocket Microscope 60-120x - Perfect for Kids and Nature Lovers, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LED Lighted MM-300 MicroBrite Plus Pocket Microscope - 60X to 120X Magnification
LED Lighted MM-300 MicroBrite Plus Pocket Microscope - 60X to 120X Magnification, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Perfect for Kids' STEM Learning
MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Perfect for Kids' STEM Learning, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Perfect for STEM Exploration
MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Pocket Microscope - Perfect for STEM Exploration, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.53 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:60 g
Specifications
Microscope Type:Pocket Microscope
Magnification:60x - 120x
Power supply: Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson Optical

Carson Optical MiniScout JD-718
£42.99
Carson Optical MiniScout JD-718Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Scout JD-822
£46.99
Carson Optical Scout JD-822Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
£44.99
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical HF-66
£25.00
Carson Optical HF-66Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical VX-842
£219.99
Carson Optical VX-842Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical JR 10x42mm
£98.11
Carson Optical JR 10x42mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical JR-042
£118.50
Carson Optical JR-042Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical LC-15
£16.99
Carson Optical LC-15Compare 2 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.99
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mmCompare 2 Prices
Carson Optical JR 8x42
£97.02
Carson Optical JR 8x42Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MM-300 MicroBrite Plus
aktiv-shop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
inthisplace
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
selllerno1
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel