National Geographic 40-640x Microscope including Smartphone Adapter

Manufacturer: National Geographic
National Geographic 40-640x Microscope including Smartphone Adapter
from £49.95to £64.994 offersManufacturer: National Geographic
• Microscope
• Microscope Type: Transmitted Light Microscope
• Application Field: Biology
• Magnification: 40x - 640x
• Focusing: Focus wheel
• Insight: Monocular
• Lighting Type: Transmitted light
• Object table height-adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
National Geographic 40-640x Microscope including Smartphone Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
National Geographic Microscope 40x-640x with Smartphone Holder #9119501 (UK) NEW
National Geographic Microscope 40x-640x with Smartphone Holder #9119501 (UK) NEW, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
National Geographic 40-640x Microscope With Smartphone Adapter 9119501
National Geographic 40-640x Microscope With Smartphone Adapter 9119501, Collectables > Scientific Collectables > Scientific Instruments > Microscopes
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser National Geographic Microscope 40x-640x with Smartphone Holder
Brand: National Geographic Features: The lightweight and compact National Geographic LED transmitted light microscope with smartphone holder and...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
National Geographic Microscope 40x-640x with Smartphone Holder 9119501
National Geographic Microscope 40x-640x with Smartphone Holder, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H220 mm x D160 mm
Weight:556 g
Specifications
Microscope Type:Transmitted Light Microscope
Application Field:Biology
Magnification:40x - 640x
Focusing:Focus wheel
Insight:Monocular
Lighting Type:Transmitted light
Object table height-adjustable
Set Consisting of:1x microscope, 3 x permanent slides, 8 x slides, labels and cover glasses, 2 x sample materials, 1 x incubator, 3 x sample bottles, 1 x tweezers, 1 x pipette, 1 x small magnifying glass, 1 x measuring cup, 1 x smartphone holder, 2 x AA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
National Geographic 40-640x Microscope including Smartphone Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from National Geographic

National Geographic 114/500
£89.95
National Geographic 114/500Compare 5 Prices
National Geographic Telescope 50/360
£56.95
National Geographic Telescope 50/360Compare 4 Prices
National Geographic 10x42 WP
£106.49
National Geographic 10x42 WPCompare 3 Prices
National Geographic Telescope 76/350
£113.95
National Geographic Telescope 76/350Compare 4 Prices
National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
National Geographic 8x42 LynxCompare 3 Prices
National Geographic 20-60x60
£79.49
National Geographic 20-60x60Compare 3 Prices
National Geographic 40-640x Microscope including Smartphone Adapter
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel