Bresser MikrOkular Full HD

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser MikrOkular Full HD
from £62.99to £84.004 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• Eyepiece camera for microscopes and telescopes
• Application Field: Biology, Botany, Lessons, Material Testing
• Resolution 1,920 x 1,080 pixels
• USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser MikrOkular Full HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Full HD eyepiece camera for microscopes and telescopes MikrOkular 5913650
Bresser Full HD eyepiece camera for microscopes and telescopes MikrOkular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Eyepieces
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
Bresser Full HD 1080P USB 2.0 Camera for Telescopes & Microscopes (UK) #5913650
Bresser Full HD 1080P USB 2.0 Camera for Telescopes & Microscopes (UK) #5913650, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Bresser USB Microscope MicrOcular Telescope Camera Full HD Resolution, with Integrated UV/IR Blocking Filter and Various Adapters for Microscopes and Telescopes 5913650
A compact, driverless Full HD eyepiece camera for telescopes and microscopes; Create pictures and videos of your investigations and share your results with others The modern CMOS sensor has a pixel size of 3x3 µm; The camera is connected to the Windows computer via USB; The widely used diameter of 23.2 mm and the included adapters make it compatible with most microscopes and telescopes Videos are recorded as avi and images in jpg, bmp, tif, png formats; The multilingual CamLabLite software is Windows 10/11 compatible; The camera can also be recognized by many other apps, as it does not require its own driver Dimensions 27x27x40 mm/ Weight 31.8 g Box contents: camera module including dust cover; USB cable; adapter 30.0mm; 30.5mm; 31.7mm (1.25 “, with safety screw and filter thread) NOTE- For more information, see the product guides and documents
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Bresser MikrOkular Full HD Camera, Black, 59-13650
...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Application Field:Biology, Botany, Lessons, Material Testing
Resolution 1,920 x 1,080 pixels
USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser MikrOkular Full HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21Compare 4 Prices
Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Travel 20-60x60
£76.21
Bresser Travel 20-60x60Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3
£283.38
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Hunter 10x25
£33.99
Bresser Hunter 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Bresser MikrOkular Full HD
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Bresser UK
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel