Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMax

• Pocket microscope with 60-75x magnification
• Integrated LED lighting for ultra-sharp image
• Dimensions: 3.3 x 2 x 8.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARSON MM-200 Carson MicroMax Ultra-Portable LED Lighted 60-75x Pocket Microscope B000P8AUMU
Portable LED lighted pocket microscope Ultra lightweight at just 30g Power and zoom controls (60-75x magnification) for bright, clear images 3 x SG3 button cell batteries included Easy to use zoom and focus wheels
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Pocket microscope with 60-75x magnification
Integrated LED lighting for ultra-sharp image
Dimensions: 3.3 x 2 x 8.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson Optical

Carson Optical HF-66
£23.62
Carson Optical HF-66Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical JR-042
£152.90
Carson Optical JR-042Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
£40.51
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical CP-32
£26.70
Carson Optical CP-32Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical VX-842
£219.99
Carson Optical VX-842Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Scout JD-822
£46.99
Carson Optical Scout JD-822Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mm
£33.37
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MG-88
£10.23
Carson Optical MG-88Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.35
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mmCompare 3 Prices
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMax
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel