Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mm

• Compact binoculars with 12x magnification
• Prism type: Roof prism, prism glass: BK-7
• Fully multi-coated lenses for clear vision
• 25 mm objective lenses for bright images
• Central focus knob and right independent diopter for easy adjustment
• Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Stinger 12X32mm Compact Binoculars for Bird Watching, Hunting and Travel B015MSC3KE
Compact and lightweight binoculars | 12x Power Magnification | 32mm Objective Lens Diameter | Prism Type: BK-7 Features a center focus knob with independent right diopter adjustment for maximum focusing flexibility | Weight: 0. 7 lbs. Field of view: 258 feet at 1, 000 yards | Eye Relief: 12mm | Close Focus: 13. 1 feet | Exit Pupil: 2. 7mm | Product Dimensions (LxWxH): 4. 4'' x 5. 3'' x 1. 6'' Fully multi coated lenses for bright and sharp image quality | Included Accessories: soft pouch, wrist strap and microfiber cleaning cloth Perfect compact binoculars for travel, backpacking, birding, concerts, sporting events, surveillance, nature viewing, safari's and more
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact binoculars with 12x magnification
Prism type: Roof prism, prism glass: BK-7
Fully multi-coated lenses for clear vision
25 mm objective lenses for bright images
Central focus knob and right independent diopter for easy adjustment
Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson Optical

Carson Optical HF-66
£23.62
Carson Optical HF-66Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mm
£40.51
Carson Optical Stinger 10x25 mmCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical CP-32
£26.70
Carson Optical CP-32Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMax
£17.81
Carson Optical MM-200 MicroMaxCompare 1 Prices
Carson Optical VX-842
£219.99
Carson Optical VX-842Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Scout JD-822
£46.99
Carson Optical Scout JD-822Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical MG-88
£10.23
Carson Optical MG-88Compare 1 Prices
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.35
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Hunter 10x25
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Hunter 16x50
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Praktica Falcon 10x50
£34.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Praktica Falcon 7x50
£31.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Cometron 7x50
£35.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£38.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silva Pocket 8x
£31.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 12x32 mm
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel