Bresser Hunter 16x50

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Hunter 16x50
from £34.99to £59.996 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 16x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Optical Design: Porro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Hunter 16x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Binoculars Hunter 16x50 RV-YE63-5T0B
Classical Porro-Prism binocular with high magnification Magnification: 16x / Optical design: Porro-prism / Glas material: BK7, fully coated Field of view: 73m@1000m / Diopter compensation Dimensions: 192x60x174mm / Weight: 788 grams Included: Binocular, nylon pouch, carrying strap
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Binoculars Bresser Hunter 16x50 Hiking Outdoors Fully Coated Glass Porro Prism 1151650
Binoculars Bresser Hunter 16x50 Hiking Outdoors Fully Coated Glass Porro Prism, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser Hunter 16 x 50 Porro Prism Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB #1151650 Full Size 144487
Bresser Hunter 16 x 50 Porro Prism Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB #1151650 Full Size, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
More offers
Bresser Hunter 16x50 Binoculars High Power Long Range Outdoor Viewing 1162450
Bresser Hunter 16x50 Binoculars High Power Long Range Outdoor Viewing, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser Hunter 16X50 Fully Coated Binoculars 1151650
Bresser Hunter 16X50 Fully Coated Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Bresser Hunter 16x50 Porro Prism Binocular 1151650
Bresser Hunter 16x50 Porro Prism Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Magnification Factor:16x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Optical Design:Porro

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Hunter 16x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Travel 20-60x60
£76.21
Bresser Travel 20-60x60Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3
£283.38
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Hunter 10x25
£33.99
Bresser Hunter 10x25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Cometron 7x50
£35.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bresser Hunter 8x40
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meade National Geographic 10x25 (9025200)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x25
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Praktica Falcon 7x50
£33.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Pocket 8x
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£27.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 8x21
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Hunter 16x50
HomeFolk Retail
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
eshop_republic
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
home-folk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel