Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800

Price History
• Telescope
• Mounting: Azimuthal
• Magnification: 40x - 400x
• Lens Diameter: 60 mm
• Focal Length: 800 mm
• Eyepiece Size: 31.7 mm
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Set Consisting of: Telescope, LED finderscope, tripod, zenith mirror, 1.5x erecting lens, software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Stellar 60/800 Refractor AZ Telescope + Phone adapter + 3 Eyepieces (UK) 4511759
Bresser Stellar 60/800 Refractor AZ Telescope + Phone adapter + 3 Eyepieces (UK), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Single
Bresser Stellar 60/800 Refractor AZ Telescope + Phone adapter + 3 Eyepieces (UK) 144670
Bresser Stellar 60/800 Refractor AZ Telescope + Phone adapter + 3 Eyepieces (UK), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Single
Bresser Refracor Telescope Stellar 60/800 Alt-Azimuth with tripod
An achromatic lens telescope for beginners with azimuth mount and a maximum magnification of 675x. Ideal for viewing our solar system. With an objective lens diameter of 60 mm and a focal length of 800 mm, a good light collection performance is achieved. The smartphone adapter makes it easy to take your first photos of celestial bodies with your own mobile. The azimuthal mount makes it easy to align the telescope with the night sky, and the LED viewfinder helps to find celestial objects. Dimensions: 80x7x7 cm / Weight 4.5 Kg Scope of delivery: lens telescope; AZ mount; tripod; LED viewfinder telescope; 3x; eyepieces (31.7 mm): 4 mm, 20 mm; zenith mirror; Smartphone camera adapter
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.55 kg
Specification
Mounting:Azimuthal
Magnification:40x - 400x
Lens Diameter:60 mm
Focal Length:800 mm
Eyepiece Size:31.7 mm
Tripod Mount:Yes
Set Consisting of:Telescope, LED finderscope, tripod, zenith mirror, 1.5x erecting lens, software

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Primax 8x56
£214.29
Bresser Primax 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Astro 20x80
£159.00
Bresser Astro 20x80Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Special hunting 11x56
£110.30
Bresser Special hunting 11x56Compare 3 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£108.25
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 4 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£46.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£99.99
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Bresser Sirius 70/900
£107.11
Bresser Sirius 70/900Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

National Geographic Telescope 9101003
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
National Geographic Telescope 76/350
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Classic 70/350 Refractor Telescope
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron AstroMaster 70AZ
£122.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bresser Classic 60/900 AZ
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
National Geographic 114/500
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Single
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Single
AstroSky
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel