ZWO Seestar S30

Manufacturer: ZWO
ZWO Seestar S30
from £419.00to £547.995 offersManufacturer: ZWO
• Fully automatic GoTo telescope for nature and astrophotography
• Built-in Sony IMX662 high-resolution color sensor
• Wide-angle system with mosaic mode for large nebula regions
• Automatic self-calibration and alignment via smartphone
• Access to over 4000 star and deep-sky objects in the app
• Built-in filters for UV/IR, contrast enhancement, and dark calibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ZWO Seestar S30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWO Seestar S30 all-in-One Smart Telescope + Tripod & Case Kit (UK Stock) BNIB
ZWO Seestar S30 all-in-One Smart Telescope + Tripod & Case Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£419.00
£433.99
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
ZWO Seestar S30 all-in-One Smart Telescope + Tripod & Case Kit (UK Stock) BNIB
ZWO Seestar S30 all-in-One Smart Telescope + Tripod & Case Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
linie-zwo ZWO Seestar S30 All in One Dual Lens Smart APO Refractor Telescope with Tripod
ExploretheuniversewiththeSeestarS30All-in-OneDual-LensSmartAPORefractorTelescopewithTripodbyZWO. ConvenientPortability—YourPersonalObservatory...
prodImage
£462.99
Shipping: Free
ZWO Smart Telescope Ap 30/150 Seestar S30
Fully automatic alignment and recording IMX662 CMOS Color Sensor Three settings: astronomy (deep sky), landscape and solar system Three built-in filters: UV/IR filter, dual band filter (OIII and H-Alpha), dark filter Automatic noise reduction and autofocus
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ZWO Seestar S30 All in One Dual Lens Smart APO Refractor Telescope with Tripod SEESTARS30
ZWO Seestar S30 All in One Dual Lens Smart APO Refractor Telescope with Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£462.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £462.99 / Unit
Product Details
Fully automatic GoTo telescope for nature and astrophotography
Built-in Sony IMX662 high-resolution color sensor
Wide-angle system with mosaic mode for large nebula regions
Automatic self-calibration and alignment via smartphone
Access to over 4000 star and deep-sky objects in the app
Built-in filters for UV/IR, contrast enhancement, and dark calibration

Price History

1M
ZWO Seestar S30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ZWO Seestar S30
darkclearskies
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: £14.99
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
prodImage
£462.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser UK
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel